PROGRAMME

Screenings Programme

FRIDAY 3 JULY TEA

19.30. OPENING.

  • SHORT FILM: La Trompeta
  • FEATURE FILM: Bogowie
SATURDAY 4 JULY TEA

18.00

  • SHORT FILM: Entretelas
  • FEATURE FILM: Life Feels Good

20.00

  • SHORT FILM: La trompeta
  • FEATURE FILM: Bogowie
SUNDAY 5 JULY TEA

18.00

  • SHORT FILM: El xow
  • FEATURE FILM: Modernos

20.00

  • SHORT FILM: Les vents des regrets
  • FEATURE FILM: Las manos
MONDAY 6 JULY TEA

18.00

  • SHORT FILM: Tarim, the brave against the thousand and one effects
  • FEATURE FILM: Spanish western

19.30

  • SHORT FILM: Namnala
  • DOCUMENTARY: A 60 km/h
TUESDAY 7 JULY TEA

17.00

  • SHORT FILM: Rupestre
  • DOCUMENTARY: Cuarenta balas

19.30

  • SHORT FILM: Nocturno
  • FEATURE FILM: Crónicas del desencanto
WEDNESDAY 8 JULY TEA

17.00

  • SHORT FILM: Bionic Girl / Al otro lado / Stringless
  • DOCUMENTARY: Garmitxa, luchando contra lo desconocido

19.30

  • SHORT FILM: Stella
  • FEATURE FILM: Los Nadies
THRUSDAY 9 JULY TEA

17.00

  • SHORT FILM: Superhéroes / Lila
  • DOCUMENTARY: Drawing against oblivion

19.30

  • SHORT FILM: El talón de Aquiles
  • FEATURE FILM: Theo’s house
FRIDAY 10 JULY TEA

17.00

  • SHORT FILM OUT OF COMPETITION: Thalion Ltd / Corporation earth / Dark tales trilogy

19.30

  • SHORT FILM: La Ropavejera
  • FEATURE FILM: Necrofobia
SATURDAY 11 JULY TEA

19.00

  • FEATURE FILM OUT OF COMPETITION: HAMLET QUE NUNCA FUE REY DE DINAMARCA
SUNDAY 12 JULY TEA

18.00

  • SCREENING OF THE WINNERS

Screenings Programme

FRIDAY 3 JULY TEA

19.30. Inauguración

  • SHORT FILM: La Trompeta
  • FEATURE FILM: Bogowie
SATURDAY 4 JULY TEA

18.00

  • SHORT FILM: Entretelas
  • FEATURE FILM: Life Feels Good

20.00

  • SHORT FILM: La trompeta
  • FEATURE FILM: Bogowie
SUNDAY 5 JULY TEA

18.00

  • SHORT FILM: El xow
  • FEATURE FILM: Modernos

20.00

  • SHORT FILM: Les vents des regrets
  • FEATURE FILM: Las manos
MONDAY 6 JULY TEA

18.00

  • SHORT FILM: Tarim, the brave against the thousand and one effects
  • FEATURE FILM: Spanish western

19.30

  • SHORT FILM: Namnala
  • DOCUMENTARY: A 60 km/h
TUESDAY 7 JULY TEA

17.00

  • SHORT FILM: Rupestre
  • DOCUMENTARY: Cuarenta balas

19.30

  • SHORT FILM: Nocturno
  • FEATURE FILM: Crónicas del desencanto
WEDNESDAY 8 JULY TEA

17.00

  • SHORT FILM: Bionic Girl / Al otro lado / Stringless
  • DOCUMENTARY: Garmitxa, luchando contra lo desconocido

19.30

  • SHORT FILM: Stella
  • FEATURE FILM: Los Nadies
THRUSDAY 9 JULY TEA

17.00

  • SHORT FILM: Superhéroes / Lila
  • DOCUMENTARY: Drawing against oblivion

19.30

  • SHORT FILM: El talón de Aquiles
  • FEATURE FILM: Theo’s house
FRIDAY 10 JULY TEA

17.00

  • SHORT FILM OUT OF COMPETITION: Thalion Ltd / Corporation earth / Dark tales trilogy

19.30

  • SHORT FILM: La Ropavejera
  • FEATURE FILM: Necrofobia
SATURDAY 11 JULY TEA

19.30

  • FEATURE FILM OUT OF COMPETITION: HAMLET QUE NUNCA FUE REY DE DINAMARCA
SUNDAY 12 JULY TEA

18.00

  • SCREENING OF THE WINNERS